Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 189540

189540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9de/xqrob5zoejc0suwsz1fveliv1mna4zhm.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with an additional office in the Tala area. There is a swimming pool and barbecue area on the large plot. The bedroom windows offer panoramic views of the sea and the city.

Read more
Object
№189540
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
406 m2
Indoor area:
336 m2
Land area:
2781 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 150 000 EUR + VAT
5 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:25
189540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/aqf0k1i46vepkh25o8b5z3n1qek5m40r.jpg
№ 209601
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1088_820_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
№ 204561
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203533
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
270 000 EUR+VAT
5 745 EUR/m2
Interesting