Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 67045

67045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09c/gq3d6tnaxgjs3rko727ldwnc5cynsqw3.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex in the off-plan stage (construction will be completed approximately in 2024). The residential complex will consist of 8 villas and 75 apartments, with a total area of 11,500 square meters, with a communal swimming pool and a playground.

Located in Agia Fila, one of the most popular areas of Limassol, the complex will combine a quiet life in which the convenience of the daily needs of a modern family is not sacrificed. The complex will be located close to all city amenities, three prestigious private schools and two modern hospitals, a 5-minute drive from two popular supermarkets. The area is great for families of any size.

Read more
Object
№67045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
6380 m
331 650 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:09
67045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/xo9oy5iw44v890yfs1kzovlyyqlz87w9.jpeg
№ 214752
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/5ijg31nf98pzzqifv3eo3t1hmxgre1on.jpg
№ 190016
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/568/9rf8oifaazhl1rgn754jtt9sxlgv8y2o.jpeg
№ 115837
ROI (rent): 6.1%
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e83/p4uatg1p1sqe9747krzlonppby9pry4a.jpg
№ 67202
Plot Size: 1850 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
811 EUR/m2
Interesting