Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 66386

66386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b6/w3h4x5i025pwvev1hajac709ygm53k4t.jpg
1408
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

Large 5 bedroom apartment for sale, on the first coastline with direct sea views, Agios Tychonos, Limassol. A small, 3-storey, well-kept building with direct access to the beach, one apartment per floor. The apartments have a large living room, open-plan kitchen, 3 bathroom rooms, a guest bathroom, a large balcony overlooking the sea. The apartment has 2 indoor parking spaces. There is a title deed.

Read more
Object
№66386
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1984
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 750 000 EUR
7 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T04:53
66386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d9/1088_820_2/99kdj8weq9ld8gbbgef0o8zdtu7f43ik.jpg
№ 200913
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 270 m2
2 500 000 EUR
9 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b65/1088_820_2/dq03xynm8fgll08y3uyrgxmjhh9m60mg.jpg
№ 202758
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR+VAT
4 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d20/crqt85wystp6ncg9tu0bjhccmuith5gg.jpeg
№ 201073
Plot Size: 1072 m2
1 000 000 EUR
933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/pow5je4iyxahyqzp3s3pni1sdm8upt62.jpg
№ 198888
Total area: 506 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 621 EUR/m2
3 830 000 EUR