Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 65536

65536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15b/ldwwd6idztv1rbjkj0jvqioqa03tor7d.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Kitchen
Description:

For sale 3-room apartment located in the tourist area of Germasoia, 1 min to the beach. Fully renovated and furnished. 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, covered parking.

Read more
Object
№65536
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
100 m
630 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:23
65536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8327 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
№ 213375
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/48v1ccs9gn3fg3guatdstia03ebi9jn7.jpg
№ 208129
Total area: 300 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/aby0agfksqe1xiyqhu2cqk0eo5yy4w0w.jpg
№ 203413
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
645 000 EUR+VAT
6 324 EUR/m2
Interesting