Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196993

196993
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe6/h05227illo160gyadblw82s3dru0yo1g.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The project is located in Zakaki, Limassol, next to the new casino resort, just a 5-minute walk from MyMall and a 10-minute walk from the popular Lady's Mile Beach. The modern building includes studios, as well as apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment is equipped with hidden air conditioning and photovoltaic systems. The apartments overlook the casino resort, as well as gardens and a swimming pool for residents. The project will be built in accordance with the highest quality standards and will satisfy the most demanding customers. It is an ideal choice for investment in one of the most promising areas of Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№196993
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
570 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:57
196993
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1088_820_2/r2xkgcze3q94yot4wodec89sgwugc5r7.JPG
№ 129583
Plot Size: 720 m2
200 000 EUR
278 EUR/m2
Interesting