Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 62560

62560
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f1/23r4psfzlu9ih2qv3q28zf4r9bed72d5.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a gated complex in Prtoaras (Famagusta). The location of these villas is ideal, easy access to the center of Protaras, the beach, the highway and the airport. The pool is tiled. Shower by the outdoor pool. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered garage. Terraces on the ground floor. Low-energy glass with double glazing. Satellite TV, wireless communication, security system and cable system are provided.

Read more
Object
№62560
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:45
62560
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
№ 211837
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/jp7dqkkgb4qz8juoy1krgt531uxvxels.jpg
№ 197217
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
911 000 EUR+VAT
7 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/191/1088_820_2/vziq9txmo5d5ovlh0r3mezue7mf32anc.jpg
№ 190233
Total area: 222 m2
8 130 EUR
37 EUR/m2
Interesting