Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 165909

165909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5e/zq26wqdb1c431deqjdzw95svvcs3daux.jpeg
Description:

A three-bedroom penthouse is for sale in the Geri area of Nicosia. The apartment is located on the fourth floor and has a total area of 145 m², featuring two covered balconies, one uncovered balcony, and a private 75 m² rooftop garden. The interior layout includes a main bathroom, a guest toilet, an en-suite bathroom in the master bedroom, and a walk-in wardrobe. Built in 2013, the property has an energy efficiency rating of A. It is equipped with underfloor heating, full air conditioning in all rooms, electric shutters, and an alarm system. The complex offers a shared gym. The price includes two covered parking spaces and a basement storage room. The apartment is offered unfurnished and is in excellent condition.

Read more
Object
№165909
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2013
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
165909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
№ 168271
Total area: 1114 m2
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting