Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 61517

100340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b7/fwmrdsuzsuw3dmbg5m50ci6vwpd9lcdl.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Finikaria, Limassol (off-plan development stage). 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms. Private swimming pool.

Brief characteristics of the villa: Basement: bedroom with bathroom, toilet, gym, sauna, steam bath, basement, workbench, parking, engine room, elevator, gardens. Ground floor: bedroom (office-library), living room, dining room, kitchen, toilet, elevator, barbecue area, outdoor seating area, swimming pool, pool toilet and covered veranda with shower, gardens. Ground floor: master bedroom with bathroom and dressing room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom, laundry and coffee area, ironing area, elevator, covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№61517
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
473 m2
Indoor area:
473 m2
Land area:
1063 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
5210 m
2 300 000 EUR + VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:44
100340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1782 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Interesting