Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 61388

61388
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/59e/m6trxqphn5odlvnc3loyi3y92jini4dz.jpeg
Description:

3-bedroom apartment for sale. This is a unique residential resort and a famous landmark of Paphos, located in the most privileged place on the city's waterfront. Consisting of two towers - a residential Western Tower with 15 floors and a 5-star hotel chain under construction on the Eastern Tower with 16 floors - this resort should become the tallest building in the city. The architecture of this long-awaited project includes organic lines and natural curves, topped with an elegant futuristic silhouette of towers, reflecting a sense of luxury and comfort and standing out without disturbing the surrounding landscape.

Read more
Object
№61388
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 390 000 EUR + VAT
13 805 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:15
61388
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
90 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216861
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 172 500 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5e/1088_820_2/8bxndsdgv0hlqhuw31e46rzq1ul8jvm3.jpg
№ 216842
A new incredible project
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 175 500 EUR+VAT
4 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6f/1088_820_2/gjsv3sys9qbazi8ixl5nw9j8mt9qnoh6.jpg
№ 216841
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 239 000 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Interesting