Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 57066

57066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e25/552geko3jhuwayun3gbb26l06z3bhzfq.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa 1 In, in a complex of two adjacent villas (in the picture it is on the right side), designed in accordance with the highest standards using the latest technologies and building materials of the highest quality, exterior style and finish are perfectly combined with excellent interior decoration and fittings. This villa has everything that a discerning buyer would like, and even more: spacious bedrooms, luxurious bathrooms, a huge living room, a covered sun terrace and a balcony on the ground floor. Outside there is a beautiful secluded swimming pool surrounded by a landscaped garden, a barbecue area. There is also a covered parking. The villa is just a 10-minute drive from the coast and has easy access to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№57066
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
750 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
417 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2017
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR
1 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:56
57066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ca/1088_820_2/iv826wv3p8r4ksplfs4ezuucpp82016x.jpg
№ 187844
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 3565 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting