Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 52911

52911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/158/tcwulcv0eosl29lz388gg2supru9z0ld.jpg
1281
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with 1 bathroom. Located in Oroklini, Larnaca in a gated complex with parking and elevator. A quiet location for a moderate life, there are schools, kindergartens, beaches, bars and restaurants nearby. Easy access to the highway. 15 minutes from the center of Larnaca and 20 minutes from the airport. Several 1-room apartments on the 1st and 2nd floors are available in the complex. All works will be completed in December 2022.

Read more
Object
№52911
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
145 000 EUR + VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:12
52911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/054/uz1uegs7uf76bva1ktkm2bo7qpseaaci.jpeg
№ 206351
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bad/1088_820_2/e4n9zp90x3fl7xjlxp2kv14auq2y7zae.jpg
№ 204730
Penthouse near the park
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
Interesting