Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 50988

50988
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13d/tx713ec0ah322eehr70rzy1i2dl3qh9s.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom apartment in Limassol, located in a quiet area of Agios Nektarios in a few minutes drive to the city center. The apartment has double-glazed windows, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers, high-security entrance doors. Covered parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№50988
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
2 848 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:26
50988
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17920 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/secdx563tclks5knx6dt5fs5cvzxbfph.jpeg
№ 210022
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/557/1088_820_2/o5peguf3dm4q07ivpxiabc6oja70z04u.jpg
№ 207833
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a1/1088_820_2/sxjv61ufgop4m7q4hbjnj0akvk5cdrpd.jpeg
№ 191406
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190981
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
975 000 EUR
8 705 EUR/m2
Interesting