Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 50934

50934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/717/sxh1rogn7abhutvir0kxxhcdu0ouvxoj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca.

  1. Easy access to major motorway networks
  2. Energy efficiency category: A
  3. Infrastructure within walking distance (bakeries, pharmacies, schools, cafes, supermarket, bank)
  4. 15 minutes drive from Larnaca International Airport
  5. 5 minutes drive from the new Metropolis Mall of Larnaca
  6. 5 minutes drive from the New Marina
  7. Near the park

The complex is located in a quiet area, in a great location in Aradippou, Larnaca.

A 3-storey residential building consisting of 6 one-bedroom apartments and 15 two-bedroom apartments. Some of the top floor apartments include a rooftop garden with panoramic views of Larnaca.

All apartments include 1 storage room and 1 covered parking space on the ground floor.

The apartment also has a spacious living and dining room, as well as patio doors with double glazing.

The combination of architectural design, the quality of the materials used and the location of this project make it an ideal opportunity for a modern home.

Read more
Object
№50934
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
3420 m
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:24
50934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dec/7fneyq0ai3a68pmgkwbaz4w7fofvsc1e.jpg
№ 163156
ROI (rent): 8.6%
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/1xhsm1hwl08bkzpn2m22g6gql4xh0ucc.jpg
№ 149971
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 858 EUR/m2
Interesting