Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174994

174994
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1920_1080_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174994
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
404 500 EUR + VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:38
174994
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9d/1088_820_2/jy2gsl1fgre9c3q3t4c9incgo9ozhhf9.jpg
№ 178323
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 138 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/9mhk2krpaom5embl8iln8m4vemmulgsx.jpeg
№ 159172
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/ug20adeicmsm9j4k9pegkw8l9kzs86wy.jpeg
№ 155676
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
Interesting