Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 49270

49270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d9f/edp4ciznioetcj3zqd8awt01g3upvu9l.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Deryneia, Famagusta. The project has seven apartments with one, two or three bedrooms, all spacious and modern. Spacious covered verandas with beautiful views, open plan kitchen-living room, separate covered parking, storage room on the ground floor. Swimming pool. Roof garden of the building. 5 minutes drive from Paralimni and Protaras and 10 minutes from the new Marina of Ayia Napa.

Read more
Object
№49270
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2024
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
115 000 EUR + VAT
1 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:24
49270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8c/1088_820_2/n0ywdjtwvrssmvqmb3ihd30tux3y4f35.jpg
№ 208060
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 204 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197749
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 849 EUR/m2
432 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cec/1088_820_2/6cpwtr5n91s7ygsseqydym5phr4zeg9b.jpg
№ 196744
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 902 EUR/m2
Interesting