Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 46800

46800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/247/ajd8qr077dd0cmmedvk3wcr770fdggeh.jpg
1348
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of the Old Town of Limassol, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finish, modern design.

The project for the 1st stage of construction will be completed in 12-14 months.

Read more
Object
№46800
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 196 EUR + VAT
3 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:12
46800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting