Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196674

196674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc9/1cqyhjmc08l57ug7jd0g29e38hfy5qv6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project with a swimming pool, Germasogeia district, Limassol. Only 650 m to the sea and to the entire infrastructure of the city. The project consists of 4 floors and accommodates 14 apartments. All apartments are designed with high ceilings and large verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. There is a parking lot and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№196674
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
654 500 EUR + VAT
5 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:27
196674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Interesting