Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 46723

46723
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fd/eqrkf7gyy536g2el21dam7etbq8ytyfr.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden, located in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartments are designed and located in such a way as to provide an unobstructed view of the beautiful natural landscape, open spaces with an abundance of greenery and the ancient ruins of the ancient city of Amafunta nearby. In order not to prevent anything from enjoying the charming view, the architects of the project designed large windows and balcony doors, natural sunlight flows into the living spaces unhindered. Storage room. The veranda. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№46723
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
245 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 096 000 EUR + VAT
7 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:28
46723
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/dbg7er36g5y4i3r4dtl0om0gp5j81hp5.jpeg
№ 212512
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/ypf8i22aw7bc1aharw8i93cxbq9rp7vx.jpg
№ 209726
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202419
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
237 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/969/vya8g9lejdscrdv5urary77lzsze1yst.jpeg
№ 202416
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting