Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45408

45408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ff/4wkw4avh40wkv53szq1zz8q54up6t8fq.jpeg
1297
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 sq. m. m of the spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№45408
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
267 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
33
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
222 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 190 000 EUR + VAT
8 202 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:38
45408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e94/1088_820_2/e13x2jrqxw0o0sqkgt7od0vrwp7ddg57.jpg
№ 211757
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 382 m2
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
465 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/7vtwyk4vsmsiwnvxi4prht9796llek1t.jpg
№ 178790
Sea View Villa with 5% VAT until June
Total area: 445 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 470 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0b/8ktsjodu5f2syiz7yo7x80wawtcahcww.jpeg
№ 150357
Near the University of Nicosia
ROI (rent): 7.6%
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
1 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/l08114shc9fdgbpj7xx03m0gms2k9bun.jpg
№ 148421
Excellent investment returns
Interesting