Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 45399

45399
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb1/bgwgfd9ucysum900pxnu4ty3qjrrzb5p.jpg
2027
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 sq. m. m of the spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№45399
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
655 000 EUR + VAT
8 733 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:13
45399
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213697
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200484
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 500 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/679/3pxs6pccgrwe6iiu7ow16wnx4reask9m.jpeg
№ 200438
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR+VAT
6 701 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194694
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
Interesting