Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 45074

45074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ee/7aivqtwoqvqoxvcmd2t3vrpniknl81sj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a brand new modern 2 bedrooms Townhouse. This project is set in the unique lush, rural area of Chloraka, yet only a short walking distance to the heart of Chloraka Village offering many amenities and facilities. Only a 5 minutes’ drive to either Pafos Town or the famous blue flag beach of Coral Bay and a 5 minutes walk to the beach. Complex consists of 20 moderns designed two and three bedroom maisonettes. All properties consist of an open-plan kitchen and living room, 1 main bathroom, 1 ensuite , 1 w/c, and laundry room, built to the highest standards. Clients have the option of adding a roof garden with private BBQ area. The properties benefit from a 7x16 common swimming pool and 7x4 kids pool, lobby/welcome room and landscaped gardens. Located in a very popular area for both permanent residence and short-term rentals, this complex is the perfect investment opportunity

Read more
Object
№45074
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T11:43
45074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/qecmpn1cbw3s5sqct40nwyqgbm3o834i.jpg
№ 164643
Total area: 447 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 713 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
10 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/vki51vqbepi9ry6lnk9d3aoonwwydgiq.jpeg
№ 88265
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 540 m2
760 000 EUR
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting