Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 38029

38029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9e8/nh194kw0mok1ct1nx5wtrgygbtthkx0o.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale located on the beachfront in Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear waters. Walking distance to urban infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings.

Read more
Object
№38029
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
562 000 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:19
38029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2442 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/l90x0wo3zvphh3zjwpygh7soy1y9n9dg.jpg
№ 202066
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 489 EUR/m2
Interesting