Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 33827

33827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16b/23pahnjkx0qvgn7d1hxynj7tdyih40nx.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with sea views in Chloraka, Paphos. The property is part of a residential complex with a large swimming pool and sunbathing areas. Convenient location, minute access to all the necessary infrastructure of the city. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. Pantry. Low utility bills (about 400 euros per year). Covered parking. Title deed.

Read more
Object
№33827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1999
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
114 000 EUR
1 341 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:27
33827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212639
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/326/1088_820_2/8d835jmzfby4eghzcwmq6wnpw57hfm3w.jpg
№ 150472
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
1 245 000 EUR+VAT
7 411 EUR/m2
1 058 250 EUR
Interesting