Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 30007

30007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe1/sjv6ml1rzrds104a5qy8ebw4txhgbh2d.png
Additional:
New building
Pool
Appliances
Parking
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom penthouse is under construction in the centre of Limassol, near Makarios Avenue. Wonderful location, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, restaurants, banks, schools, offices and more. Residents can enjoy a rooftop swimming pool, covered Parking and storage room. The apartment double-glazed Windows, solid front door, living room, dining room and kitchen are open plan with large glass sliding doors leading to a covered porch, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№30007
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
231 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
684 000 EUR
2 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:29
30007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting