Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 25135

25135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3e/axlz8dq9jl958pbd8j7tcw5uoz3slidd.jpg
Description:
For sale luxurious 5 bedroom Villa with stunning sea views, located in the complex "Residence" in the district of Saint-raphaël; one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol. The property consists of a spacious living room, open plan kitchen, dining area, bathroom and Laundry on the first floor. Four bedrooms with bathrooms on the second floor. All bedrooms have a balcony with sea views. The house has an unfinished basement 266 m2, which will consist of a wine cellar, a hot tub, a home theater system. The property has exclusive access to the landscaped garden with swimming pool. 2 Parking spaces.
Read more
Object
№25135
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
454 m2
Land area:
1095 m2
Storey:
2
9 700 000 EUR
21 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:59
25135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1773 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78d/1088_820_2/s2fdw39oxw7u3140z9re1f74v7qioz99.jpg
№ 208688
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 208295
Plot Size: 627 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/foigwzk8bz8794dn3g9w6w93t6haaq7z.jpg
№ 195060
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e33/1088_820_2/of5ucmpd9p4yooqpatljp3pi8hpyjjoj.jpeg
№ 193371
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 973 EUR/m2
Interesting