Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 24194

24194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fa/w8dxs5umnf7wa0k1kj5ux7hxxay9amp1.jpg
Description:
For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new residential complex in Paphos, Area of an Old town. Located in the heart of Paphos old town within close proximity to amenities, this contemporary apartment development comprises of a four storey building. The luxuriously designed one- and two-bedroom apartments include a state-of-the-art kitchen equipped with contemporary appliances as well as spacious living areas which open on to a private balcony. Few things beat the exquisite rooftop garden and swimming pool located on the fourth floor! Residence can also enjoy the pool side changing facilities and breathtaking panoramic views of the city landscape and Mediterranean. This project represents an ideal investment opportunity for Cyprus Investment Programme.
Read more
Object
№24194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
380 000 EUR
4 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:48
24194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting