Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 22983

22983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10b/3dtj7x6m1rh96wun5yl5udab255tuyle.jpg
1622
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:
For sale 4 bedroom detached house for sale in Limassol located in a quiet area of Ypsonas, convenient location near schools and freeway. The property consists of a spacious living room, open plan kitchen, 4 bedrooms, bathroom+ guest WC, 2 verandas. The project is under construction, will be air conditioners in each room, Central heating, electric shutters, double glazing, solar panels for water heating. Covered Parking.
Read more
Object
№22983
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
241 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:33
22983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/qr19y9ue3cajk9nup7ggx8nb3stjtxtu.jpeg
№ 199784
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/859/1088_820_2/ehzt63qvdcjt8z91301mh6phmg7z8f2l.jpg
№ 186753
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 569 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/82kbmx41rs83uj3676x74dgj17vdenfc.jpg
№ 84694
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 5430 m2
880 000 EUR
2 514 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting