Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 218512

218512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e33/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Dali, Nicosia. The complex, consisting of only six apartments, occupies two floors. High-quality materials, finishes and plumbing were used in the construction. The spacious kitchen harmoniously merges into a bright living room with access to the veranda. A roof garden is provided for additional comfort of residents. Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking.

Easy and quick access to the main road makes this location even more attractive. Here you are surrounded by a beautiful area with a full range of amenities: cafes, restaurants, taverns, shops, schools and clinics. The complex is only a 40-minute drive from Limassol, 20 minutes from Larnaca and only 15 minutes from the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№218512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:16
218512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/6z239d9mpnzeoh6w23pomzcya6sy3ed5.jpeg
№ 218633
New
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 900 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/i0zk7ypotrwuw0zxik39ka0tfc94us28.jpg
№ 218264
Total area: 183 m2
3 100 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/1u7yr3m7y79pr6s2e2dilzkr572ou9yj.jpg
№ 217892
The project of an office building
Total area: 1332 m2
Plot Size: 1147 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
1 276 EUR/m2
Interesting