Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 218377

218377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/w1huhczfype3eh038qlmcn5uils0jzmj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Frenaros. The project of 12 modern, ergonomic apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, with a convenient transport interchange, just a 5-minute drive from the center of Paralimni, a 7-minute drive from the nearest beach. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№218377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 299 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-22T18:06
218377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/fxr153hc8gealbfa60ehjb030u9w9dn2.jpg
№ 217854
Available from June/ July
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 394 m2
6 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
№ 217599
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
Interesting