Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218203

218203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f13/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218203
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
891 000 EUR + VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:06
218203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/fxr153hc8gealbfa60ehjb030u9w9dn2.jpg
№ 217854
Available from June/ July
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 394 m2
6 000 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccc/1088_820_2/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
№ 217599
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/s8cpel2i74pi7hj3y7rak1cuj2t0glt2.jpeg
№ 215013
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
5 278 EUR/m2
Interesting