Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218202

218202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63f/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in an exclusive complex in the Universal area, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The complex is located just a 10-minute walk from the waterfront, close to cultural and shopping centers, as well as natural attractions. The project features modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. For residents, there is a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, a cafe and a mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials that create a comfortable and stylish living space.

Read more
Object
№218202
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
576 000 EUR + VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:21
218202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 218388
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218176
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
541 000 EUR+VAT
5 410 EUR/m2
Interesting