Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 218078

218078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/142/4855u2qjrcxj042dn9y4enrt5bdqtxfd.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218078
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:15
218078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
419 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218353
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218316
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f9a/zx07vd7j5fr3p18rtf9tgsczbj5w9u0t.jpeg
№ 218312
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting