Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217800

217800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1920_1080_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№217800
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:04
217800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e5/1088_820_2/fxr153hc8gealbfa60ehjb030u9w9dn2.jpg
№ 217897
Available from June/ July
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
5 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e8/1088_820_2/ap1weh3npq4bx93p1kso0iaywjylwu1o.jpeg
№ 217326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/622/at2bzwi4o7nlx1n1av5isg0udwscrs5x.jpg
№ 217063
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 796 EUR/m2
Interesting