Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217704

217704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
Description:

An apartment with 2+1 bedrooms and a private roof garden for sale in a new residential complex in the Livadia area (Larnaca). The apartment offers 2 bedrooms with bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen-living room, verandas. The complex has a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor, there is an elevator. The complex consists of only 3 floors with 2 apartments on each. The apartments on the 3rd floor have private access to a large roof garden with barbecue area, as well as an additional toilet-shower and a room that can be turned into a third bedroom. A good location in a quiet, promising area that offers all the amenities and at the same time gives residents a sense of neighborhood. Just 1.16 km from the sea, 1.5 km/5 minutes drive from the New Marina, 5 minutes drive to the Finikoudes embankment and the center of Larnaca, 1 km to the American University of Cyprus. Not far from the highway that connects all major cities of Cyprus. 15 minutes to Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№217704
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
351 000 EUR + VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:33
217704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/3p36wqheyki9besgi6kt811k50jpju8q.jpg
№ 217674
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c93/ith04gp2y1oxjwbpko616g4qgzxxub7h.jpg
№ 217480
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 182 EUR/m2
Interesting