Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217647

217647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccc/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217647
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:18
217647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/33b/1088_820_2/q869045khnk1od3m05eousx8hb764frr.jpg
№ 217579
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 188 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/e2zdvqm8wy2996xy9jsvetrfejvhp0wz.JPG
№ 215866
Total area: 602 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1000 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
Interesting