Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 217598

217598
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a coastal residential complex in the Protaras area. Famagusta. The total area of the apartment is 71 m2, including a veranda of 17 m2. There are two bedrooms inside, the apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. There is a spacious living area, a kitchen and a private veranda with sea views. A covered parking space is available. The complex includes a communal swimming pool and is located on the first line of the sea. The area is characterized by a calm atmosphere, proximity to the beach, restaurants and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217598
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
80 m
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:50
217598
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a7/1088_820_2/zumlxq2p1l3w64o5memm31dgzxykbgbk.jpg
№ 217529
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b41/1088_820_2/frovtx5ymw3jhuuusgch0zzpe15fbrb6.jpeg
№ 217716
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65f/2j1bz9a0nsxhr2a8odnb6u3nfz4o40c7.jpg
№ 217314
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d9/1088_820_2/pypinzbwk726xhy9qzus41ob9rtnxdzt.jpeg
№ 217137
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/pichg02q8274jxzjupk0ucvcv0739gb0.jpeg
№ 216327
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 713 EUR/m2
Interesting