Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217577

217577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c3/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Cozy semi-detached villa for sale in the picturesque area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa is located in a quiet residential area near the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The spacious layout, private pool, manicured garden and magnificent views make it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and leisure.

Read more
Object
№217577
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Land area:
110 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T14:37
217577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/gi7gc6ti1lblkf9goyc06hthdir6kx7v.jpg
№ 214603
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting