Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217574

217574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9c3/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Cozy semi-detached villa for sale in the picturesque area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa is located in a quiet residential area near the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The spacious layout, private pool, manicured garden and magnificent views make it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and leisure.

Read more
Object
№217574
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:23
217574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b08/1088_820_2/qogj2yqgkia9a7q3y96a9u6anpei30vm.jpeg
№ 217362
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
945 500 EUR+VAT
8 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/khc23si8qt6p1uyiz91wyrxfdyttrr01.jpg
№ 217148
Available from 1 November 2026
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 800 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
Interesting