Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195296

195296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4f/f35pt10prhdjyec42n7qei155ytvr2oi.jpeg
201
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with unobstructed sea view in Germasogeia, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1800 meters from highway and 3500 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 53 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka8 with building density 60% coverage 35%, two floors, 10 meters height.

Read more
Object
№195296
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1986 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
900 000 EUR
453 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
195296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 175099
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1088_820_2/8dj0irmtc87ozcv2s5zy20v773ilmn8o.jpg
№ 172877
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
Interesting