Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217542

217542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1920_1080_2/73q80oskgp0nhg6x6xh4lgtq1avejiq8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The project consists of 8 apartments – single and double – with penthouses with a huge roof garden.

Spacious apartments with an open-plan living space, offering beautiful views of the city and the sea from each room. The interior uses the highest quality materials, from marble countertops to smooth wooden floors, as well as private balconies. All apartments have a covered parking space, as well as a storage room.

The complex is located 1000 m from sandy beaches, 10 minutes drive to the center of Larnaca, 20 minutes to Larnaca Airport, 5 minutes drive to international universities, 5 minutes to five-star hotels and spas. There are many restaurants nearby. It is only a 5-minute drive to the "Land of the Future" project in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№217542
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:58
217542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b9/1088_820_2/i3el5bpor4wn9gjerq8rbecql41e1p53.jpg
№ 218317
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/c3bv2aac0di57jqe61kc0400q5p3l9s0.jpg
№ 218315
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting