Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217515

217515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e25/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in an elite residential complex in the area of Pptamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The total area of the apartment is 116 m2, including a covered veranda of 23 m2. Inside there are two bedrooms and two bathrooms. The apartment is equipped with high ceilings, high-quality finishes. Covered parking is available. The complex is a gated area with a communal swimming pool, gym and sauna. Dasoudi beach and all necessary urban infrastructure are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217515
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:56
217515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217124
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 309 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Interesting