Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 65536

65536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15b/ldwwd6idztv1rbjkj0jvqioqa03tor7d.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Kitchen
Description:

For sale 3-room apartment located in the tourist area of Germasoia, 1 min to the beach. Fully renovated and furnished. 2 bathrooms, 2 balconies, covered parking.

Read more
Object
№65536
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
100 m
630 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:32
65536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d2/1088_820_2/yzsv31jp7cvgkshmh2ur3hzz00i2bjvr.JPG
№ 197809
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/1bkojak6yuvgt1dvdfp6ko9433gkaxnp.jpg
№ 197364
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e86/1088_820_2/hxbsf3qwn34i5a0gzvhz03ha2dn6uypr.JPG
№ 180280
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 950 m2
1 300 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
Interesting