Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 217451

217451
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/877/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden of 119 m2 in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217451
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
297 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
930 000 EUR + VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
2026-06-16T15:47
217451
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217153
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
Interesting