Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217450

217450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/56e/81o4ohu7beevhzhi0ntx953iop3x35uk.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex. The apartments have underfloor heating, natural parquet, marble, high ceilings. Walking distance to the sea, supermarket and shopping center. The second line of the sea. The apartment is located in a complex consisting of three blocks. The complex has its own communal swimming pool, concierge service, gym. The apartment is ideal for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№217450
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
2026-06-14T15:05
217450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217473
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 525 EUR/m2
Interesting