Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217426

217426
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef0/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca. This is a modern four-storey complex with only seven apartments, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment includes two spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, a modern kitchen with high-quality finishes and a techno granite work surface, as well as a bright living room with access to a balcony.

The complex is built according to modern architectural standards, using earthquake-resistant technologies and energy-saving class A solutions. The apartments have aluminum double-glazed windows, a split-unit heating and cooling system, and preparation for the smart home system is provided. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, video intercom and has a convenient location — just a seven-minute drive from Finikoudes beach, thirteen minutes from the airport and with a quick exit to the A2 motorway towards Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№217426
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:38
217426
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting