Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217372

217372
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1920_1080_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos. A stunning residential complex with a well-thought-out design, providing luxury through superior design, quality finishes and attractive location. In the apartments: VRV for cooling and heating, automation of lighting throughout the facility, plasterboard ceilings with spotlights everywhere, pressurized water supply system, alarm system, high-quality Italian floor tiles, class A energy certificate, photovoltaic meters for each apartment, external thermal insulation, solar water heater for each apartment, electric Underfloor heating, an Italian-designed kitchen and doors with soft-closing mechanisms, an external electric car outlet for each apartment, controlled parking access, an intercom doorbell system, as well as covered parking.

Located in a very popular area for both homeowners and investors, in a beautiful location with the advantage of an adjacent green area. It is within walking distance of local and international schools, general hospital, bakeries, supermarkets, being in a quiet residential area, in close proximity to the store in the newly renovated "Old Town of Paphos" and Kings Avenue Shopping Mall.

Read more
Object
№217372
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:36
217372
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
Interesting