Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217357

217357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Sale of fully renovated 2 bedrooms apartment in Neapolis area, Limassol. The building is situated in front of the sea. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and open plan kitchen/living area.

Read more
Object
№217357
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
100 m
690 000 EUR
4 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:33
217357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting