Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 217207

217207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a convenient location with access to all necessary infrastructure and close to the sea. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. The house provides preparation for the installation of split air conditioning systems in all bedrooms and living room. The price includes a 3,185 kW photovoltaic system comprising 7 1×2 meter panels each, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs. There is a private swimming pool on site, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№217207
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
825 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:43
217207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a16/4welonzx1089aez30ocl9buexfak6tz3.jpg
№ 217138
New
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4800 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 134 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df5/1088_820_2/7zv5w3qfjodoontzd6o5nuguevr3moqi.jpg
№ 217135
New
Available from 01.06.2026.
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
3 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216312
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a20/1088_820_2/cqo70hr6fc02qsnk4j5cdprl0fftf9cc.jpg
№ 215332
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 064 EUR/m2
Interesting