Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217171

217171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35e/ikimgk2yeo9p6k6f21vuf373d8lgl2dj.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. In a gated complex with a communal pool and magnificent views of the mountains and the sea. The covered area is 74 m2 plus an outdoor terrace of 10 m2. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217171
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
4 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:49
217171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6172 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/avc0l9nckz50bjqu7t1jq2pl4gn8lfpi.jpg
№ 217242
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
Interesting