Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217163

217163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f6/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moutallos, Paphos. One bedroom plus an outdoor terrace. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is offline.

Read more
Object
№217163
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:33
217163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
New
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
Interesting